Fantasy Hockey

Here are the 2014 – 2015 top 50 point projection defenseman for your hockey pool or Fantasy hockey pool.

DEFENCETEAMGPGAPTS+/-PPPPIMHITSBLOCKSSOG
Erik KarlssonOTT80225072-322389690283
Shea WeberNSH8020335322260178149209
P.K. SubbanMTL8012405232594125120211
Zdeno CharaBOS7914253921138616096197
Duncan KeithCHI79643491918364195182
Alex PietrangeloSTL8110374713173039153173
Brent SeabrookCHI8110283819728174153142
Drew DoughtyLA7910304010156616691179
Kris LetangPIT60143347715268983170
Ryan McDonaghNYR7911283914123899142160
Ryan SuterMIN81737449213468120147
Kevin ShattenkirkSTL81936454194274103174
Brent BurnsSJ7013284141566100112186
Torey KrugBOS801127381118305590185
Keith YandleARI82104050-519662782225
Victor HedmanTB741035457126477109153
Niklas KronwallDET801131423215094152118
Dion PhaneufTOR81102535-417123216138160
Mark GiordanoCGY701228406127285123170
Alexander EdlerVAN7210273721650102114196
Andrei MarkovMTL781032424232853154121
Oliver Ekman-Larsson
ARI81122840-1104013584161
John CarlsonWSH82102636-1122472172184
Slava VoynovLA80829375103215471133
Alex GoligoskiDAL79630367142678117143
Dan BoyleNYR78122941-418424784182
Jason GarrisonTB811123341134880127175
Jack JohnsonCBJ8082836-71638150125157
Francois Beauchemin
ANA766192517440125181115
Jay BouwmeesterSTL827283511102653104137
Eric GelinasNJ7692736-2202812525156
Mark StreitPHI8293544-6184260110141
James WisniewskiCBJ6783240-318519176143
Brian CampbellFLA8273643-5231648105121
Jacob TroubaWPG731022327447105144133
Roman JosiNSH771225370121839152148
Jake MuzzinLA7672027685916676153
Dougie HamiltonBOS7492231884010166153
Marek ZidlickyNJ78102838-1135410482125
Kevin BieksaVAN74722292797141117161
Matt NiskanenWSH7782331794210773139
Radko GudasTB764172142153288132116
Johnny BoychukBOS764131718042141138153
Daniel GirardiNYR81521263520192171115
Dennis SeidenbergBOS744162012230170158132
Christian EhrhoffPIT7673037-2124658104157
Dan HamhuisVAN80523289430104117136
Cody FransonTOR7562733-8152420389106
Matt CarleTB8242933672445154120
Mike GreenWSH65112435-8124684113157
Nick HoldenCOL7971926683016688100

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here