Fantasy Hockey

View the top 60 2014 – 2015 fantasy goalie predictions for your hockey pool or fantasy hockey pool. Fantasy goalie projections.

GOALTENDERGPWAVGSV%SO
Tuukka RaskBOS63352.030.9307
Henrik LundqvistNYR64332.190.9246
Cory SchneiderNJ59302.090.9245
Corey CrawfordCHI62352.230.9182
Sergei BobrovskyCBJ60332.360.9225
Jonathan QuickLA61332.180.9146
Brian ElliottSTL47252.000.9205
Antti NiemiSJ56322.320.9175
Ben BishopTB60312.420.9205
Kari LehtonenDAL61332.480.9193
Carey PriceMTL62312.430.9184
Jonathan BernierTOR58272.370.9203
Jimmy HowardDET57312.340.9163
Marc-Andre FleuryPIT58322.380.9143
Ryan MillerVAN62322.530.9173
Braden HoltbyWSH62322.600.9186
Semyon VarlamovCOL62322.640.9164
Anton KhudobinCAR53272.410.9201
Craig AndersonOTT53272.540.9224
Mike SmithARI60302.550.9166
Jaroslav HalakNYI54282.420.9154
Roberto LuongoFLA56272.450.9154
Pekka RinneNSH63302.590.9135
Frederik AndersenANA42252.410.9182
John GibsonANA44242.540.9193
Jonas HillerCGY45222.490.9133
Steve MasonPHI58272.750.9113
Ben ScrivensEDM44202.690.9153
Jake AllenSTL37202.390.9072
Karri RamoCGY40182.550.9132
Viktor FasthEDM41202.700.9122
Michal NeuvirthBUF45182.770.9142
Jhonas EnrothBUF40162.730.9151
Martin JonesLA21122.170.9212
Cam TalbotNYR23132.240.9212
Robin LehnerOTT31132.500.9241
Alex StalockSJ29142.330.9161
Darcy KuemperMIN32152.410.9152
Thomas GreissPIT27122.370.9171
Ondrej PavelecWPG57272.930.9032
Chad JohnsonNYI32132.400.9151
Niklas SvedbergBOS21122.500.9121
Michael HutchinsonWPG27132.600.9131
James ReimerTOR28132.690.9133
Eddie LackVAN24102.560.9132
Peter BudajMTL22102.440.9091
Evgeni NabokovTB25122.630.9082
Al MontoyaFLA30122.640.9081
Josh HardingMIN22102.530.9071
Niklas BackstromMIN30152.740.9062
Cam WardCAR31142.930.9071
Justin PetersWSH2372.810.9101
Carter HuttonNSH24112.770.9040
Ray EmeryPHI29132.870.9042
Antti RaantaCHI23122.810.9021
Curtis McElhinneyCBJ2482.840.9061
Devan DubnykARI25103.010.9061
Scott ClemmensenNJ24102.930.9011
Anders LindbackDAL24102.820.8980
Jonas GustavssonDET25102.780.8971
Reto BerraCOL24102.970.9000

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here