Alex Ovechkin
LEFT WINGTEAMGPGAPTSplus/minusPPPPIMHITSBLOCKSSOG
Alex OvechkinWSH79493483-7344621527363
Jamie BennDAL7730427211156312253243
Chris KunitzPIT8031346521205817024186
Taylor HallEDM74314778-120464540250
Max PaciorettyMTL76352863916447732278
Patrick SharpCHI742738651318385926266
Patrick MarleauSJ82313465623288428270
Zach PariseMIN75313364718307642275
Henrik ZetterbergDET69214465925323520239
Gabriel LandeskogCOL782533581295818755234
Thomas VanekMIN76293362221463218230
Brad MarchandBOS80272956255616725158
Milan LucicBOS8021345513911121524147
Andrew LaddWPG802633597115414037212
Evander KaneWPG72262551178120637284
Daniel SedinVAN76223860520382818233
Alexander SteenSTL672527521412404132210
James van RiemsdykTOR74282856-212449827243
Brandon SaadCHI79203353218225321163
Jeff SkinnerCAR71282452-816383313265
Marian GaborikLA65252752814203220182
Scott HartnellCBJ752225477912314436196
Jaden SchwartzSTL79262551158185433162
Dustin BrownLA801920399105827318213
Patrik EliasNJ73213758222283821147
Matt MoulsonBUF78253055-521203841208
David PerronEDM76252752-511709618178
Chris KreiderNYR7820234310127016422148
Ondrej PalatTB762028481491613952145
Clarke MacArthurOTT76212647411609223154
Tomas HertlSJ7224214596108227196
Jonathan DrouinTB72173855214365423143
Mats ZuccarelloNYR7215314610152610439141
Joffrey LupulTOR62242549-513428328171
Mike CammalleriNJ68242549-616302827182
Johnny GaudreauCGY77233255315223628188
Alex GalchenyukMTL72162743112305129142
Nick FolignoCBJ75162440559117337123
Jussi JokinenFLA79182745116323534149
Patrick MarooonANA701418324510714622121
Carl HagelinNYR7718234181347133169
Antoine RousselDAL801414283019614846106
Tyler EnnisBUF75202949-1112326948182
Tomas FleischmannFLA80152843-614244822197
Jamie McGinnCOL79191837-393614533178
Alex KillornTB7716213737467032153
Mikkel BoedkerARI82162945-5111811021154
Tomas TatarDET7618173585267919147
Milan MichalekOTT73192443-99408035171
Jonathan HuberdeauFLA75172643-410346726144
Jiri TlustyCAR7521183923247445151

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here