Phil Kessel

View the Top 50 Right Wing NHL Fantasy Projections 2014 – 2015 sorted by most points.

PlayerTeamGPGAPTS+/-PPPPIMHITSBlocksSOG
Phil KesselTOR82364480-525262027295
Patrick KaneCHI75304575821241615236
Martin St. LouisNYR80264874622142542196
Corey PerryANA803734711820977627262
Blake WheelerWPG812641674155712358218
Jordan EberleEDM80293766-119184935202
Joe PavelskiSJ822933621222285670235
Jakub VoracekPHI81263561520343119202
Marian HossaCHI762931602215224924240
Jason PominvilleMIN82273360118142634218
Jarome IginlaCOL803029596185112136221
Ryan O’ReillyCOL80243559-21683344192
Jaromir JagrNJ7823355881840138205
Kyle OkposoNYI76213657-812545831181
James NealNSH702729568266310526272
Alexander SeminCAR72223254212562536228
Rick NashNYR72302353513404038282
Wayne SimmondsPHI80272653-52111513234198
Patric HornqvistPIT70232952213286930231
Dustin ByfuglienWPG76252651-4207919537252
Radim VrbataVAN75242751319245525238
Bobby RyanOTT752427515104411428189
T.J. OshieSTL7419325110154110450155
Justin WilliamsLA802029491411444523234
Johan FranzenDET652227491116488527180
Ryan CallahanTB72242549193421664204
Gustav NyquistDET77252348710142115185
Ales HemskyDAL73153348-613303231144
Shane DoanARI762325480134415921198
Loui ErikssonBOS71163248613101427146
Craig SmithNSH78212647711265520202
Jiri HudlerCGY76202747-112283112110
Vladimir TarasenkoSTL6721254697183210141
Troy BrouwerWSH81252146-6167121240160
P.A. ParenteauMTL70182846114527320145
Brendan GallagherMTL7923224578674641208
Pascal DupuisPIT71192645162269541187
Matt ReadPHI76222042-16127857146
Tyler ToffoliLA76182341127146710166
Teddy PurcellEDM81152641312162012156
Nail YakupovEDM72211940-1010407125145
Michael RyderNJ80201939-211287017176
Reilly SmithBOS771523381511165213132
Cam AtkinsonCBJ7520173736185363204
Andrew CoglianoANA8220173771208339140
Valeri NichushkinDAL80152136124129430141
Andrew ShawCHI80191736878316024144
Charlie CoyleMIN75152136034211636141
Chris StewartBUF72181634-49997718142
Steve DowniePIT6782331451398618103
Alex BurrowsVAN6513173046858738157

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here