Fantasy Hockey

View the Top 50 NHL Fantasy Goalie Predictions 2015 – 2016 for your hockey pool and Fantasy Hockey draft.

RANKPLAYERTEAMGPWGAASV%SO
1Carey PriceMontreal67372.20.9246
2Tuukka RaskBoston66352.16.9265
3Marc-Andre FleuryPittsburgh65382.35.9186
4Ben BishopTampa Bay62382.28.9204
5Braden HoltbyWashington65362.46.9206
6Henrik LundqvistN.Y. Rangers57302.33.9234
7Pekka RinneNashville54292.39.9185
8Cory SchneiderNew Jersey66302.15.9244
9Jonathan QuickLos Angeles61302.25.9155
10Corey CrawfordChicago59312.19.9232
11Martin JonesSan Jose64322.29.9185
12Jaroslav HalakN.Y. Islanders56332.32.9135
13Frederik AndersenAnaheim48332.35.9172
14Sergei BobrovskyColumbus57292.44.9234
15Cam TalbotEdmonton50272.38.9215
16Devan DubnykMinnesota58292.54.9214
17Roberto LuongoFlorida57272.42.9172
18Steve MasonPhiladelphia54262.38.9223
19Jake AllenSt. Louis54302.43.9144
20Petr MrazekDetroit50252.38.9154
21Eddie LackCarolina49252.44.9194
22Semyon VarlamovColorado52262.54.9183
23Ryan MillerVancouver55272.62.9143
24Jonas HillerCalgary46242.40.9152
25Craig AndersonOttawa45212.47.9243
26Antti NiemiDallas42232.53.9163
27Ondrej PavelecWinnipeg57222.59.9123
28Brian ElliottSt. Louis34182.20.9154
29John GibsonAnaheim39242.42.9183
30Jimmy HowardDetroit35172.42.9122
31Kari LehtonenDallas42232.69.9123
32Robin LehnerBuffalo60272.80.9132
33Jonathan BernierToronto57242.77.9171
34Scott DarlingChicago26172.19.9211
35Mike SmithArizona58222.89.9082
36Andrew HammondOttawa35172.83.9113
37Karri RamoCalgary40162.52.9142
38Antti RaantaN.Y. Rangers25122.40.9162
39Carter HuttonNashville30162.65.9081
40Cam WardCarolina33142.67.9070
41Michael HutchinsonWinnipeg25142.49.9151
42Michal NeuvirthPhiladelphia33132.67.9151
43James ReimerToronto29122.91.9121
44Jhonas EnrothLos Angeles26122.69.9101
45Darcy KuemperMinnesota25112.62.9101
46Thomas GreissN.Y. Islanders24102.50.9121
47Jacob MarkstromVancouver27122.81.9060
48Alex StalockSan Jose2092.24.9172
49Ben ScrivensEdmonton32112.89.9041
50Jeff ZatkoffPittsburgh20102.56.9131

Source: tsn.ca

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here