Fantasy Hockey
RANKPLAYERTEAMGPGAPTS+/-PPPPIMHITS
1Erik KarlssonOttawa80224567-12938108
2P.K. SubbanMontreal81154661142485116
3Shea WeberNashville7918314972069167
4Drew DoughtyLos Angeles819344371759172
5Dustin ByfuglienWinnipeg74183250-320101207
6Brent BurnsSan Jose81143549-12049128
7John CarlsonWashington821135469121869
8Kris LetangPittsburgh6012374982344109
9Alex PietrangeloSt. Louis818384613142847
10Kevin ShattenkirkSt. Louis7510394910255063
11Keith YandleN.Y. Rangers8294150-5285637
12Duncan KeithChicago808425016163426
13Mark GiordanoCalgary671233459165171
14Victor HedmanTampa Bay711134457155271
15Andrei MarkovMontreal8010354510213451
16Ryan SuterMinnesota80539447154471
17Oliver Ekman-LarssonArizona81162844-92044151
18Brent SeabrookChicago8110253571230174
19Roman JosiNashville781330435112042
20Mike GreenDetroit711332453184472
21Dougie HamiltonCalgary7611304151444124
22Justin FaulkCarolina78113041-71432126
23John KlingbergDallas781038486144068
24Torey KrugBoston7914294315182467
25Jake MuzzinLos Angeles7711283941140178
26Alex GoligoskiDallas80534393162696
27Aaron EkbladFlorida8011243571136120
28Jack JohnsonColumbus8073037-92040168
29Johnny BoychukN.Y. Islanders7472128121242164
30Zdeno CharaBoston721120319966144
31Tyson BarrieColorado741231436132469
32Cody FransonBuffalo7862834-71726230
33Ryan McDonaghN.Y. Rangers7510263617123282
34Dion PhaneufToronto7582432-613117196
35Mark StreitPhiladelphia8193746-7223852
36Travis HamonicN.Y. Islanders72626324971153
37Sami VatanenAnaheim7213263910183686
38Matt NiskanenWashington806273391140133
39Niklas KronwallDetroit80102838-3214892
40Dennis WidemanCalgary6992635-3132685
41James WisniewskiCarolina7092837-61946108
42Alexander EdlerVancouver7292029-11456103
43Nick LeddyN.Y. Islanders8011263711121569
44David SavardColumbus78722291759189
45T.J. BrodieCalgary8182735392442
46Anton StralmanTampa Bay826243013112899
47Erik JohnsonColorado671118292944120
48Jason GarrisonTampa Bay758223011133452
49Jacob TroubaWinnipeg72919283549106
50Seth JonesNashville80825332132470

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here