Fantasy Hockey

View the Top 100 Centre NHL Fantasy Projections 2014 – 2015 sorted by most points.

PLAYERTEAMGPGAPTS“+/-PPPPIMHITSBLOCKSSOG
Sidney CrosbyPIT7632741062234425233253
Steven StamkosTB77523890432488028278
Claude GirouxPHI80266086434428845229
Tyler SeguinDAL803745821725224122274
Evgeni MalkinPIT662852801030683523232
John TavaresNYI76354479325403225252
Ryan GetzlafANA7823567912245713875191
Nicklas BackstromWSH77186078-430447752169
Nathan MacKinnonCOL803044741018304732246
Anze KopitarLA812548732124268646199
Jonathan ToewsCHI753239712512363521213
Eric StaalCAR81244771-316736335246
Joe ThorntonSJ801356691520346032134
Jason SpezzaDAL65244367-423441822202
Matt DucheneCOL73254166-215206055215
Henrik SedinVAN76145165921443418109
David KrejciBOS802042621514326846161
Logan CoutureSJ73283361819163172244
Pavel DatsyukDET672338611122145630171
Ryan JohansenCBJ77313061-2184110535200
Patrice BergeronBOS792634602710345654230
Derek StepanNYR82213960716205743189
Nazem KadriTOR80253560-4165212733166
Mikko KoivuMIN69144559617324130164
Bryan LittleWPG80213758816366831162
Brad RichardsCHI81203858121202539214
Mike RibeiroNSH80184058-823667522121
David BackesSTL7922335591311526254188
Brayden SchennPHI80183755-3134819836157
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsEDM75173855-220205638161
Kyle TurrisOTT78233154811404833203
Paul StastnySTL73223254716264845161
David DesharnaisMTL80203454515282737102
Jeff CarterLA73312253414345733242
Jori LehteraSTL75163753812364228152
Jordan StaalCAR79193251-3114317934176
Frans NielsenNYI81193251214103753157
Cody HodgsonBUF77222749-814224229195
Tomas PlekanecMTL81202848117544845204
Valtteri FilppulaTB76192847212163428137
Mikael GranlundMIN70123547-613244243122
David LegwandOTT80163046-214404236139
Brandon DubinskyCBJ72123345689520938153
Carl SoderbergBOS77162945315405438132
Mike RichardsLA80143145-512517725157
Sam GagnerARI73153045-514403630164
Marcus JohanssonWSH76123345-2126512695
Ryan KeslerANA70212344-4176212061196
Nick BjugstadFLA78192544-842012224203
Mika ZibanejadOTT72172643-2101613937171
Tyler BozakTOR68162743-311168536101
Olli JokinenNSH81182442-8115010639178
Ryan StromeNYI75142842-115165817178
Travis ZajacNJ72152742112265224135
Evgeny KuznetsovWSH77162642-69263111121
Derick BrassardNYR801823413174012320150
Tyler JohnsonTB7920214187265636159
Antoine VermetteARI82212041-2104611466157
Adam HenriqueNJ7621204158207150137
Vincent LecavalierPHI69192241-712488318139
Derek RoyNSH76113041-114302036138
Sam ReinhartBUF77142741-1010123830169
Martin HanzalARI67152540-2116421534165
Sean CouturierPHI8015254014306740153
Petri KontiolaTOR7715254026447412152
Mark ScheifeleWPG75172239115187142121
Calle JarnkrokNSH7511283912524262593
Ryan SpoonerBOS7893039014183324138
Leon DraisaitlEDM78142539-59185035127
Mikael BacklundCGY69172138-511404835164
Patrik BerglundSTL8019183725328929149
Mikhail GrabovskiNYI7017203709363626117
Nick BoninoVAN72162137512183166122
Aleksander BarkovFLA75142337-18142237138
Artem AnisimovCBJ77191736-25243054151
Mark LetestuCBJ78152136110166725133
Max DomiARI7513223549355524137
Cody EakinDAL80152035-64368952145
Matt CullenNSH7611233438263332144
Mathieu PerreaultWPG6915193435346720102
Riley SheahanDET73122133139104227107
Lars EllerMTL78131932-447012053137
Sean MonahanCGY79171532-98124625154
Matt StajanCGY681220320134653979
J.T. MillerNYR75121931-373412138121
Stephen WeissDET61112031-6948514097
John MitchellCOL76141630433212656112
David BollandFLA601614301648583387
Shawn MatthiasVAN79141529-11329030142
Brandon SutterPIT81151429-44146649149
Linden VeyVAN789192824201812112
Brandon PirriFLA75131528-58106443115
Mark ArcobelloEDM6582028-851411536110
Steve OttSTL8091827-4412622931108
Jarret StollLA7991827555318938121
Darren HelmDET65141327701811126129
Marcus KrugerCHI79918276336245492
Kyle BrodziakMIN81121527-73557045126
Joe ColborneCGY7791827-83321283474
Mikhail GrigorenkoBUF76121527-8241614102

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here