Fantasy Hockey

2014 – 2015 NHL Point projections are courtesy of TSN.ca

View the 2014 – 2015 projected scorers below to help you with your hockey pool or Fantasy hockey pool.

RANKPLAYERTEAMPOSGPGAPTS+/-PPPPIM
1.Sidney CrosbyPIT763274106223442
2.Steven StamkosTB7752389043248
3.Claude GirouxPHI8026608643442
4.Alex OvechkinWSHLW79493483-73446
5.Tyler SeguinDALC80374582172522
6.Evgeni MalkinPIT66285280103068
7.Phil KesselTORRW82364480-52526
8.John TavaresNYI7635447932540
9.Ryan GetzlafANAC78235679122457
10.Taylor HallEDMLW74314778-12046
11.Nicklas BackstromWSH77186078-43044
12.Patrick KaneCHIRW7530457582124
13.Nathan MacKinnonCOLC80304474101830
14.Martin St. LouisNYRRW8026487462214
15.Anze KopitarLAC81254873212426
16.Jamie BennDALLW77304272111563
17.Erik KarlssonOTTD80225072-32238
18.Jonathan ToewsCHIC75323971251236
19.Corey PerryANARW80373471182097
20.Eric StaalCARC81244771-31673
21.Joe ThorntonSJ80135669152034
22.Jason SpezzaDAL65244367-42344
23.Blake WheelerWPGRW8126416741557
24.Matt DucheneCOLC73254166-21520
25.Jordan EberleEDMRW80293766-11918
26.Henrik ZetterbergDETLW6921446592532
27.Patrick SharpCHILW74273865131838
28.Henrik SedinVAN7614516592144
29.Chris KunitzPITLW80313465212058
30.Patrick MarleauSJLW8231346562328
31.Zach PariseMINLW7531336471830
32.Max PaciorettyMTLLW7635286391644
33.Matt MoulsonBUFLW78273663-22120
34.Thomas VanekMINLW7629336222146
35.David KrejciBOSC80204262151432
36.Joe PavelskiSJRW82293362122228
37.Pavel DatsyukDETC67233861112214
38.Logan CoutureSJ7328336181916
39.Ryan JohansenCBJC77313061-21841
40.Jakub VoracekPHIRW8126356152034
41.Marian HossaCHIRW76293160221522
42.Daniel SedinVANLW7622386052038
43.Patrice BergeronBOSC79263460271034
44.Nazem KadriTOR80253560-41652
45.Jason PominvilleMINRW8227336011814
46.Derek StepanNYR8221396071620
47.Mikko KoivuMINC6914455961732
48.Jarome IginlaCOLRW8030295961851
49.Andrew LaddWPGLW8026335971154
50.Ryan O’ReillyCOLRW80243559-2168
51.Patrik EliasNJLW7321375822228
52.Gabriel LandeskogCOLLW7825335812958
53.Jaromir JagrNJRW7823355881840
54.Bryan LittleWPG8021375881636
55.Mike RibeiroNSH80184058-82366
56.Brad RichardsCHI8120385812120
57.Kyle OkposoNYIRW76213657-81254
58.James NealNSHRW7027295682663
59.James van RiemsdykTORLW74282856-21244
60.Brad MarchandBOSLW8027295625561
61.Jonathan DrouinTBLW7217385521436
62.Ryan Nugent-HopkinsEDMC75173855-22020
63.Johnny GaudreauCGYLW7723325531522
64.David BackesSTL79223355913115
65.Milan LucicBOSLW80213455139111
66.Brayden SchennPHI80183755-31348
67.Alexander SeminCARRW7222325421256
68.Paul StastnySTLC7322325471626
69.Kyle TurrisOTT7823315481140
70.David DesharnaisMTL8020345451528
71.Rick NashNYRRW7230235351340
72.Jeff CarterLAC7331225341434
73.Jori LehteraSTLC7516375381236
74.Brandon SaadCHILW7920335321822
75.Wayne SimmondsPHIRW80272653-521115
76.Shea WeberNSHD8020335322260
77.Marian GaborikLALW6525275281420
78.Alexander SteenSTLLW67252752141240
79.Patric HornqvistPITRW7023295221328
80.Jeff SkinnerCARLW71282452-81638
81.David PerronEDMLW76252752-51170
82.P.K. SubbanMTLD8012405232594
83.Evander KaneWPGLW722625511781
84.T.J. OshieSTLRW74193251101541
85.Radim VrbataVANRW7524275131924
86.Bobby RyanOTTRW7524275151044
87.Dustin ByfuglienWPGRW76252651-42079
88.Jaden SchwartzSTLLW7926255115818
89.Jordan StaalCARC79193251-31143
90.Frans NielsenNYI8119325121410
91.Keith YandleARID82104050-51966
92.Joffrey LupulTORLW62242549-51342
93.Johan FranzenDETRW65222749111648
94.Mike CammalleriNJLW68242549-61630
95.Ryan CallahanTBRW722425491934
96.Tyler EnnisBUFLW75202949-11td>

1232
97.Cody HodgsonBUFC77222749-81422
98.Duncan KeithCHID7964349191836
99.Justin WilliamsLARW80202949141144
100.Loui ErikssonBOSRW7116324861310

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here